Individual: WIOL #1, Lincoln Park (Nov 1, 2014)

Results updated Nov 4, 2014, (1:53 PM). Any errors? Please notify the WIOL Director.

Jump to:

Elementary Boys         High School JV Girls                     High School Varsity Girls
Middle School Girls      High School JV Boys - North         High School Varsity Boys
Middle School Boys     High School JV Boys - South

Back to Season Schedule page

For a control-by-control view:

WinSplits     RouteGadget     How to use RouteGadget

 

Elementary School Girls

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Ariana Olson Sandburg Elementary 9:24
2 95 Zoe Dumond Home School 11:13
3 92 Alexandra Lanphear Shadow Lake Elementary 12:17
4 90 Meera Kohli Woodinville-Montessori 20:53
5 89 Malia Jeannotte Hazel Wolf K-8 31:32
6 88 Diane Clements Camas Prairie Elementary 45:17
7 87 Kylie Osborne Woodinville-Montessori 51:58
8 86 Alice Mycroft Woodinville-Montessori 58:07

 

Elementary School Boys

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Elias Lopez Dalla Nora St. Thomas 8:03
2 95 Benjamin Brady Shadow Lake Elementary 9:09
3 92 Marcus Yeung St. Thomas 10:15
4 90 Luke Menzie Shadow Lake Elementary 11:37
5 89 Nicholas Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 14:35
6 88 Zachary Allott Elk Plain Elementary 15:14
7 87 Nicholas Alfonso St. Thomas 16:40
8 86 Charlie Dewar Shadow Lake Elementary 18:23
9 85 Gavin Feucht St. Lukes 21:04
10 84 David Rogers Artondale Elementary 21:50
11 83 Fabio Vargas Shadow Lake Elementary 22:45
12 82 Hank Menzie Lake Wilderness Elementary 24:09
13 81 Larson Buchholz Meridian Park Elementary 27:18

 

Middle School Girls

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Jessica Colleran Overlake 19:35
2 95 Corinne Crawford Pacific Crest Montessori 20:19
3 92 Emily Feucht St. Lukes 23:06
4 90 Zoe Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 24:25
5 89 Catherine Lirtsman St. Thomas 27:25
6 88 Taylor Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 39:50
7 87 Sessi Allott Bethel 64:16
8 86 Olivia Worzel St. Thomas 66:53

 

Middle School Boys 

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Tommy Sturgeon Environmental & Adventure School 12:09
2 95 Oliver Hopcroft Environmental & Adventure School 12:15
3 92 Jacob Krogh Bethel 14:02
4 90 Ciaran O'Connor Environmental & Adventure School 14:51
5 89 Bryce Coble Finn Hill Middle School 16:48
6 88 Niels Christoffersen St. Thomas 18:02
7 87 Victor Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 18:25
8 86 Daniel Gapper Environmental & Adventure School 18:44
9 85 Spencer Osborne Finn Hill Middle School 18:56
10 84 Michael Anker Finn Hill Middle School 19:08
11 83 Tristan Colledge St. Thomas 19:29
12 82 Oliver Rose Environmental & Adventure School 19:54
13 81 Sebastian Alfonso St. Thomas 20:00
14 80 Alex Klimecky Environmental & Adventure School 20:07
15 79 Ethan Fowler St. Thomas 20:41
16 78 Logan VanWyk Finn Hill Middle School 21:17
17 77 Matthew Epperson Cougar Mountain Middle School 24:31
18 76 Emmett Barnes Eckstein Middle School 26:17
19 75 Cole Hanshaw Marysville 27:16
20 74 Dylan Revere Woodinville-Montessori 31:58
21 73 Hunter Antanavage Spanaway 39:41
22 72 Kevin Rogers Artondale Elementary 44:02
  0 James Lopez Bremerton DNF
  0 Samuel Johnson Spanaway DNF
  0 Robert Long Bethel MSP

 

High School JV Girls

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Megan Wong Environmental & Adventure School 39:24
2 95 Audrey Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 40:34
3 92 Jane Wilson Environmental & Adventure School 47:45
4 90 Kaitlyn Gibson Environmental & Adventure School 57:43
5 89 Lacy Faughtenberry Spanaway 61:59
6 88 Madison Forsmann Redmond 63:44
7 87 Erin Hood Redmond 67:25
8 86 Erica Allen Burlington-Edison 73:41
9 85 Abrianna Tanner Bethel 90:47
10 84 Tami Smith Everett 97:00
11 83 Sadrianna Criess Bremerton 104:23
12 82 Jamie Clements Bethel 104:31
13 81 Irina Nadong Curtis 110:13
14 80 Amanda McCarthy Curtis 122:07
  0 Brianna Koorn Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Cherie Gerson Everett DNF
  0 Justine Equall Spanaway OVT
  0 Maggie Karl Everett DNF
  0 Abigail Rosencrans Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Cheyenne Dahm Bethel DNF
  0 Vernadette Lapena Curtis DNF
  0 Callie Nuttall Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Danyelle Dauge Everett DNF
  0 Emily Petry Bethel DNF
  0 Jade Brown Bethel DNF
  0 Marianne Adiceam Bremerton DNF
  0 Sophie Ossono Liberty DNF
  0 Melissa Cook Marysville DNF
  0 Iris Torres Curtis DNF

 

High School JV Boys - North

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Kai Mihata Overlake 22:39
2 95 Ben Biggers Lake Washington 32:05
3 92 John Thomas Marysville 33:22
4 90 Steve Roberts Tesla STEM school 37:36
5 89 Wayan Christoffersen The Bush School 44:42
6 88 Alexander Hartley Oak Harbor 44:48
7 87 James Ueland Marysville 47:33
8 86 William Dorcy Burlington-Edison 47:46
9 85 Brandon Soh Juanita 50:19
10 84 JJ Abides Oak Harbor 50:44
11 83 William Rosenburg Burlington-Edison 53:11
12 82 Logan Lawhon Oak Harbor 57:34
13 81 James Wedgwood Lakeside 58:23
14 80 Ben Roberts Tesla STEM school 58:28
15 79 Dakota Gorder Juanita 64:05
16 78 Jonathan Panichi Everett 64:33
17 77 Joe Gilham Oak Harbor 72:51
18 76 David Clark Oak Harbor 76:10
19 75 Austin Hauter Oak Harbor 82:51
20 74 Nick Whitley Oak Harbor 89:02
21 73 Brian Arboleda Everett 94:19
22 72 Brock Diehl Everett 98:16
  0 Bryce Voegele Everett DNF
  0 Josh Winter Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Mark Welch Oak Harbor MSP
  0 Henrik Kiaer Everett DNF
  0 James Dagger Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Issac Ramos Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Jerry Mitchell Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Tyler Larsen Marysville DNF
  0 Nicholas Munday Arlington DSQ
  0 Micah Moss Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Justice Zarelli Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Kennie Moore Oak Harbor DNF

 

High School JV Boys - South

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Kyle Sherick Tahoma 20:07
2 95 Connor Browne Tahoma 24:14
3 92 Andrew Lovre Tahoma 25:46
4 90 Alexander Soderstrom Spanaway 28:11
5 89 Christian Albright Bethel 30:59
6 88 Joshua Murdock Bethel 32:43
7 87 Matthew Simmons Tahoma 34:06
8 86 Kortlin Beck Bethel 34:41
9 85 Josh Bergman Bremerton 35:44
10 84 Allister Beck Bethel 38:17
11 83 Kyle Newton Tahoma 38:29
12 82 Spencer Kovacs Tahoma 38:44
13 81 Andrew Shelley Bremerton 38:53
14 80 Collin Poindexter Curtis 41:34
15 79 Hayden Grimmett Curtis 45:04
16 78 Dravyn Conover Spanaway 46:27
17 77 Taylor Roberts Curtis 46:49
18 76 Gabriel Alexander Bremerton 47:40
19 75 Logan Kerschner Spanaway 48:02
20 74 Andrew Ayton Curtis 49:15
21 73 Mathew Brash Bremerton 51:59
22 72 Donavan Henderson Spanaway 53:21
23 71 Samuel McLane Spanaway 58:00
24 70 Corbin VanderVelden Spanaway 58:57
25 69 Gabriel Lizama Spanaway 60:55
26 68 Dmitri Campbell Curtis 64:23
27 67 Tristan Deck Spanaway 85:02
28 66 Ryan Lee Bethel 88:51
29 65 Tate Lessman Curtis 108:44
30 64 Leamon Woodley Spanaway 135:53
31 63 Joshua Coverdell Spanaway 139:47
  0 Trent Carter Liberty DNF
  0 Sean James Bremerton DNF
  0 Alex Chau Spanaway MSP
  0 Ryan Braillard Spanaway DNF
  0 John Yi Curtis DNF

 

High School Varsity Girls

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Erika Anderson Juanita 28:25
2 95 Siri Christopherson Liberty 31:29
3 92 Laurel Glatzmayer Chief Sealth 33:44
4 90 Naomi Klinge Newport 36:26
5 89 Charlotte Lee Kamiak 37:55
6 88 April Hopcroft Inglemoor 38:14
7 87 Claire Perry Redmond 38:35
8 86 Ivy MacDuff Woodinville-Montessori 38:40
9 85 Linnea Walsh Lake Washington 39:52
10 84 Emily Geyman Lakeside 40:53
11 83 Caroline Sandbo Burlington-Edison 41:58
12 82 Claire Jacobsen Juanita 47:36
13 81 Sierra Morales Spanaway 48:56
14 80 Alejandra Careaga Spanaway 66:20
15 79 Dhalia Morales Spanaway 68:34
16 78 Auralie Quichocho Bethel 71:54
17 77 Katherine Fry Chief Sealth 76:34

 

High School Varsity Boys

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Jordan Olson Finn Hill Middle School 23:02
2 95 Caleb Peek Oak Harbor 25:10
3 92 Kyle Bretherton Lakeside 26:22
4 90 Logan Warriner Redmond 28:04
5 89 Ayden Pierce Curtis 28:43
6 88 Jonah Joughin Lake Washington 30:03
7 87 Ethan Baker Burlington-Edison 30:38
8 86 David Vaisar Hazen 30:58
9 85 Curtis Anderson Finn Hill Middle School 31:04
10 84 Nathan Klinge Newport 32:10
11 83 Dutton Crowley North Kitsap 34:51
12 82 Aidan Gold Early Entrance UW 35:00
13 81 Eli Wilson Juanita 35:12
14 80 Bradley Davis Tahoma 37:07
15 79 Ricky Cassube Spanaway 37:27
16 78 Jaremi Koivu Bethel 37:44
17 77 Nathen Flynn Marysville 38:09
18 76 Chris Hickox Burlington-Edison 38:15
19 75 Ryan Butler Spanaway 38:29
20 74 Andrew Mason Tahoma 39:29
21 73 Caleb Braaten Marysville 43:10
22 72 Alexander Roche Lakeside 43:37
23 71 Kevin Dillard Bethel 44:12
24 70 Alex Epperson Bethel 44:41
25 69 Michael LaBlanc Liberty 50:25
26 68 Austin Cudney Curtis 51:22
27 67 Alexander Gentry Burlington-Edison 54:51
28 66 Brandon Tungsvik Spanaway 56:09
29 65 Alex Taylor Curtis 56:13
30 64 Trevor Feinberg Oak Harbor 57:45
31 63 Garrett Smith Curtis 57:46
32 62 Johnny Tanner Bethel 72:27
32 62 Nicholas Freeman Spanaway 72:27
34 60 Byran Harrison Burlington-Edison 105:00
  0 Justin Higgins Curtis DNF
  0 Nick Carter Liberty DNF