Individual: WIOL #2, Ft. Steilacoom Park (Nov 2, 2013)

Preliminary Results, updated Dec 23, 2013 (1:00PM). Any errors? Please notify the WIOL Director.

Jump to:

Elementary Boys         High School JV Girls                     High School Varsity Girls
Middle School Girls      High School JV Boys - North         High School Varsity Boys
Middle School Boys     High School JV Boys - South

Back to Season Schedule page

For a control-by-control view:

WinSplits     RouteGadget     How to use RouteGadget

 

Elementary School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Anna Campbell Chloe Clark Elementary 14:48
2 95 Zoe Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 18:50
3 92 Lillie Geil Madrona Elementary (Edmonds) 27:46
4 90 Olivia Worzel St. Thomas 40:49
5 89 Jasmine Jiwani St. Thomas 44:32
6 88 Diane Clements Camas Prairie Elementary 48:41
7 87 Aylssa Seltz St. Thomas 52:21

 

Elementary School Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Victor Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 13:06
2 95 Nicholas Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 17:30
3 92 Tristan Colledge St. Thomas 19:04
4 90 Elias Lopez Dalla Nora St. Thomas 20:24
5 89 Sam Sharp Woodinville-Montessori 20:59
6 88 Kevin Rogers Artondale Elementary 26:41
7 87 Nicholas Alfonso St. Thomas 26:44
8 86 Emmett Barnes Thornton Creek Elementary 29:16
9 85 Joshua Colleran St. Thomas 30:02
10 84 Nicholas Fowler St. Thomas 31:02
11 83 David Barkman St. Thomas 34:58
12 82 Benjamin Brady Shadow Lake Elementary 59:14

 

Middle School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Corinne Crawford Pacific Crest Montessori 19:44
2 95 Leah Chu Woodinville-Montessori 19:50
3 92 Jane Wilson Environ. & Adventure School 23:33
4 90 Lynnea Colledge St. Thomas 24:00
5 89 Audrey Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 24:37
6 88 Emily Feucht St. Lukes 24:59
7 87 Kama Boswell St. Thomas 25:53
8 86 Jessica Colleran St. Thomas 26:42
9 85 Sophia Busch-Isaksen Environ. & Adventure School 27:24
10 84 Gabby Tanner Bethel 29:47
11 83 Jessica Calvin St. Thomas 31:07
12 82 Alea Whorton Marysville 33:33
13 81 Lacy Faughtenberry Spanaway 37:53
14 80 Abbie Tanner Bethel 38:44
15 79 Bonnie Ahrensfeld Environ. & Adventure School 39:16
16 78 Kaitlyn Gibson Environ. & Adventure School 40:17
17 77 Larauna Holden Bethel 43:58
18 76 Jade Brown Bethel 45:13
19 75 Taylor Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 60:06
20 74 Diana Plenefisch Environ. & Adventure School 60:09
21 73 Jillian Evans Environ. & Adventure School 64:15
  0 Emma Patterson Tyee Middle School DNF
  0 Emily Petry Bethel DNF

 

Middle School Boys 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Jordan Olson Finn Hill Middle School 14:05
2 95 Connor Browne Tahoma Junior High 14:09
3 92 Bryce McElfresh Environ. & Adventure School 14:15
4 90 Sebastian Alfonso St. Thomas 14:22
5 89 Andrew Bruneel Tahoma Junior High 15:06
6 88 Wayan Christoffersen St. Thomas 15:48
7 87 Nate Pendleton Environ. & Adventure School 17:05
8 86 Kai Mihata Woodinville-Montessori 17:10
9 85 Kyle Sherick Tahoma Junior High 17:49
10 84 Jacob Krogh Cougar Mountain Middle School 17:57
11 83 Ciaran O'Connor Environ. & Adventure School 18:08
12 82 Isaac Hillman St. Thomas 18:39
13 81 Oliver Hopcroft Environ. & Adventure School 19:39
14 80 Tommy Sturgeon Environ. & Adventure School 19:54
15 79 Michael Anker Finn Hill Middle School 21:34
16 78 Dakota Gorder Environ. & Adventure School 24:27
17 77 Allister Beck Bethel 25:56
18 76 Ethan Fowler St. Thomas 27:32
19 75 Logan Kerschner Spanaway 27:48
20 74 Isaac Chwojko-Frank Environ. & Adventure School 28:04
21 73 Aroosh Kumar Environ. & Adventure School 28:21
22 72 Alex Klimecky Environ. & Adventure School 28:54
23 71 Corbin VanderVelden Spanaway 30:31
24 70 Shiven Bhatt Environ. & Adventure School 31:41
25 69 Ian Finch Tahoma Junior High 32:47
26 68 Owen Dunagan St. Thomas 37:48
27 67 Matthew Epperson Cougar Mountain Middle School 40:48
28 66 Bryce Coble Finn Hill Middle School 48:30
29 65 Lars Godo Environ. & Adventure School 62:44
  0 Logan VanWyk Finn Hill Middle School MSP

 

High School JV Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Tyra Christopherson Liberty 27:49
2 95 Linnea Walsh Lake Washington 36:57
3 92 April Hopcroft Eastside Preparatory 41:00
4 90 Grethe Steensgaard St. Thomas 41:21
5 89 Sarah Sten Lakeside 46:17
6 88 Chloe Jenkins Redmond 49:11
7 87 Jasmine Gabel Spanaway 52:04
8 86 Amber Rose Inglemoor 52:52
9 85 Sierra Morales Spanaway 55:16
10 84 Alejandra Careaga Spanaway 56:01
11 83 Cheyanne Boretsky Spanaway 56:06
12 82 Lillian Lord Bethel 56:38
13 81 Riley Monthy Science & Math Institute 56:53
14 80 Caroline Hung Inglemoor 59:05
15 79 Clare Larson Lakeside 60:14
16 78 Amanda Simpson Oak Harbor 61:00
17 77 Auralie Quichocho Bethel 63:29
18 76 Jamie Clements Bethel 82:14
19 75 Sadrianna Criess Bremerton 82:55
20 74 Jessica Froggatt Bremerton 88:05
21 73 Saira McKinney Bethel 89:16
22 72 Walker Caplan Lakeside 116:43
  0 Meghan Nelson Bethel DNF
  0 Brooke Dicenzo Liberty DNF
  0 Cheyenne Dahm Bethel DNF
  0 Erin Hood Redmond DNF
  0 Remi Adejare Marysville DNF
  0 Rhiannon Cook Bremerton DNF

 

High School JV Boys - North

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Kyle McCrohan Inglemoor 26:05
2 95 Caleb Braaten Marysville 29:44
3 92 Curtis Anderson Finn Hill Middle School 34:52
4 90 Omar Barnes Hamilton International MS 39:32
5 89 Drew Feucht Bishop Blanchet 40:36
6 88 Tristan Shannon Marysville 40:44
7 87 Cole Benton Redmond 41:34
8 86 Caleb Peek Oak Harbor 45:18
9 85 James Uleland Marysville 45:23
10 84 John Randolph Lakeside 46:45
11 83 Trevor Feinberg Oak Harbor 48:19
12 82 Cameron Crawford Garfield 48:50
13 81 Dylan Tom Lakeside 49:34
14 80 Miles Cobb Lakeside 51:29
15 79 Miles Tuncel Lakeside 51:45
16 78 Roberto Perlic STEM School LWSD 52:43
17 77 Karsten Sass Glacier Peak 59:01
18 76 Blake Slattengren Inglemoor 59:04
19 75 Jackson de Campos Lakeside 60:31
20 74 Steve Roberts STEM School LWSD 62:01
21 73 Matthew Poon Roosevelt 74:02
22 72 Trevon Torres Oak Harbor 76:32
23 71 Matthew Power Oak Harbor 80:43
24 70 Logan Lawhon Oak Harbor 80:53
25 69 Jonathan Brown Oak Harbor 90:37
26 68 Ben Roberts STEM School LWSD 91:41
27 67 Jack Drummond Lakeside 93:04
  0 Nathaniel Villano Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Will Maes Redmond DNF
  0 Gregory Moore Oak Harbor MSP
  0 Justin Cress Oak Harbor DNF
  0 John Thomas Marysville DNF
  0 Chris Garcia Oak Harbor DNF

 

High School JV Boys - South

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Scott Funston Tahoma Junior High 23:00
2 95 Clayne Williams Tahoma Junior High 33:57
3 92 Bradley Davis Tahoma Junior High 34:27
4 90 Jerry Curry South Kitsap 34:43
5 89 Jonathan Palko South Kitsap 37:48
6 88 Andrew Mason Tahoma Junior High 37:49
7 87 Andrew Lovre Tahoma Junior High 38:34
8 86 Kyle Roecks Washington Virtual Academy 40:11
9 85 Nathan Simmons Tahoma Junior High 41:18
10 84 Anthony Do Science & Math Institute 44:30
11 83 Matthew Simmons Tahoma Junior High 44:35
12 82 Justin Higgins Curtis 45:02
13 81 Stephen Ramella Spanaway 45:32
14 80 Josh Bergman Bremerton 46:18
15 79 Kyle Newton Tahoma Junior High 46:26
16 78 Brandon Tungsvik Spanaway 46:40
17 77 Nicholas Freeman Spanaway 54:00
18 76 John Gallup Science & Math Institute 56:56
19 75 Alexander Soderstrom Spanaway 60:21
20 74 Donavan Henderson Spanaway 61:41
21 73 Tristan Deck Spanaway 64:13
22 72 Joshua Gibbons Liberty 67:18
23 71 Mathew Brash Bremerton 69:21
24 70 Quinn Dewey South Kitsap 70:19
25 69 Louis Trog Bremerton 73:11
26 68 Ryan Devery Bremerton 80:38
27 67 Andrew Ayton Curtis 80:55
28 66 Keith Fife Bremerton 81:01
29 65 Kortlin Beck Bethel 88:32
  0 Seth Howell Bethel DNF
  0 Samuel McLane Spanaway DNF
  0 Ryan Braillard Spanaway DNF
  0 David Wickman Bethel MSP
  0 Mark Hernandez Spanaway DNF

 

High School Varsity Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Katrina Weinmann North Kitsap 35:05
2 95 Erika Anderson Juanita 39:54
3 92 Charlotte Lee Kamiak 40:05
4 90 Ivy MacDuff Woodinville-Montessori 45:13
5 89 Laurel Glatzmayer Chief Sealth 45:39
6 88 Claire Perry Redmond 52:18
7 87 Kristina Reid North Kitsap 53:52
8 86 Shane Randle Lakeside 58:01
9 85 Emily Geyman Lakeside 62:11
10 84 Melissa Newbry Lakeside 63:13
11 83 Richeil Ashbrook Oak Harbor 63:47
12 82 Clara Lund North Kitsap 68:36
13 81 Katherine Fry Chief Sealth 77:11
14 80 Hanna Petry Bethel 81:11

 

High School Varsity Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Mathew Rogers Gig Harbor 27:38
2 95 Tim Randolph Lakeside 29:38
3 92 Ayden Pierce Curtis 37:45
4 90 Andy Seckinger Inglemoor 39:43
5 89 Jonah Joughin Lake Washington 40:28
6 88 Nathaniel Richardson Oak Harbor 41:56
7 87 Logan Warriner Redmond 42:15
8 86 Steven McRavin Spanaway 43:00
9 85 Aidan Gold Early Entrance UW 43:14
10 84 Carl Stacy Oak Harbor 44:13
11 83 Eli Wilson Juanita 45:21
12 82 Francisco Cacho Oak Harbor 45:22
13 81 Nathen Flynn Marysville 46:16
14 80 Kyle Bretherton Lakeside 47:11
15 79 Alex Epperson Bethel 47:23
16 78 Zachary VanderVelden Spanaway 48:17
17 77 Rowynn Trinidad Spanaway 49:15
18 76 Chad Frye Spanaway 49:56
19 75 Teofrancis Torres Oak Harbor 51:12
20 74 Kyle Higgins Curtis 51:36
21 73 Nicholas Carter Liberty 52:46
22 72 Dutton Polk North Kitsap 54:19
23 71 Michael LaBlanc Liberty 54:53
24 70 Matthew Luebbers Lakeside 57:26
25 69 Christopher Brown Bremerton 58:06
26 68 Alex Berry Oak Harbor 60:20
27 67 Corey Roberson Spanaway 62:54
28 66 Kevin Dillard Bethel 65:09
29 65 Jaremi Koivu Bethel 78:03
  0 Holt Maki Lake Washington DNF
  0 Zach Boggs Bethel DNF