Individual: WIOL #3, N. SeaTac Park (Dec 7, 2013)

Results updated Dec 9, 2013 (7:00 AM). Any errors? Please notify the WIOL Director.

Jump to:

Elementary Boys         High School JV Girls                    High School Varsity Girls
Middle School Girls      High School JV Boys - North        High School Varsity Boys
Middle School Boys     High School JV Boys - South

Back to Season Schedule page

For a control-by-control view:

WinSplits     RouteGadget     How to use RouteGadget

 

Elementary School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Zoe Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 14:10
2 95 Anna Campbell Chloe Clark Elementary 16:41
3 92 Aylssa Seltz St. Thomas 19:10
4 90 Diane Clements Camas Prairie Elementary 35:29

 

Elementary School Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Adrian Cernin Emily Dickinson Elementary 11:35
2 95 Liam Chu Woodinville-Montessori 15:09
3 92 Tristan Colledge St. Thomas 18:08
4 90 Benjamin Brady Shadow Lake Elementary 19:06
5 89 Elias Lopez Dalla Nora St. Thomas 23:37
6 88 Emmett Barnes Thornton Creek Elementary 28:20
7 87 Sam Sharp Woodinville-Montessori 31:08
8 86 Nicholas Fowler St. Thomas 37:11
9 85 David Barkman St. Thomas 38:40
10 84 Joshua Colleran St. Thomas 39:57

 

Middle School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Megan Wong Environ. & Adventure School 16:32
2 95 Jane Wilson Environ. & Adventure School 17:30
3 92 Leah Chu Woodinville-Montessori 20:06
4 90 Alea Whorton Marysville 20:12
5 89 Corinne Crawford Pacific Crest Montessori 21:31
6 88 Evelyn Williams Tahoma Middle School 23:08
7 87 Kaitlyn Gibson Environ. & Adventure School 23:17
8 86 Gabby Tanner Bethel 23:24
9 85 Larauna Holden Bethel 24:25
10 84 Jenna Everard Environ. & Adventure School 25:03
11 83 Jessica Colleran St. Thomas 33:30
12 82 Abbie Tanner Bethel 33:51
13 81 Taylor Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 36:28
14 80 Sophia Busch-Isaksen Environ. & Adventure School 37:15
15 79 Bonnie Ahrensfeld Environ. & Adventure School 37:36
16 78 Lacy Faughtenberry Spanaway 46:10
17 77 Jillian Evans Environ. & Adventure School 52:28
18 76 Jade Brown Bethel 60:02
19 75 Diana Plenefisch Environ. & Adventure School 62:38
20 74 Emily Feucht St. Lukes 68:46
  0 Emily Welch South Kitsap MSP

 

Middle School Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Jordan Olson Finn Hill Middle School 11:03
2 95 Kyle Sherick Tahoma Junior High 11:59
3 92 Andrew Bruneel Tahoma Junior High 13:24
4 90 Kai Mihata Woodinville-Montessori 13:26
5 89 Carlin Wong Environ. & Adventure School 15:44
6 88 Michael Anker Finn Hill Middle School 16:13
7 87 Tommy Sturgeon Environ. & Adventure School 17:07
8 86 Nate Pendleton Environ. & Adventure School 17:46
9 85 Lars Godo Environ. & Adventure School 19:28
10 84 Bryce Coble Finn Hill Middle School 19:31
11 83 Dakota Gorder Environ. & Adventure School 20:07
12 82 Isaac Hillman St. Thomas 22:17
13 81 Nickolas Pegum Cougar Mountain Middle School 22:24
14 80 Ciaran O'Connor Environ. & Adventure School 22:47
15 79 Connor Browne Tahoma Junior High 24:02
16 78 Oliver Hopcroft Environ. & Adventure School 24:19
17 77 Isaac Chwojko-Frank Environ. & Adventure School 25:52
18 76 Jacob Krogh Cougar Mountain Middle School 26:05
19 75 Owen Dunagan St. Thomas 26:06
20 74 Aroosh Kumar Environ. & Adventure School 26:12
21 73 Logan Kerschner Spanaway 26:35
22 72 Ethan Fowler St. Thomas 29:48
23 71 Niels Christoffersen St. Thomas 30:06
24 70 Allister Beck Bethel 30:20
25 69 Spencer Osborne Finn Hill Middle School 35:36
26 68 Alex Klimecky Environ. & Adventure School 35:41
27 67 Ian Finch Tahoma Junior High 36:03
28 66 Matthew Epperson Cougar Mountain Middle School 43:14
29 65 Logan VanWyk Finn Hill Middle School 50:53

 

High School JV Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Sarah Sten Lakeside 29:40
2 95 April Hopcroft Eastside Preparatory 29:42
3 92 Clare Larson Lakeside 30:18
4 90 Alejandra Careaga Spanaway 31:10
5 89 Jaclyn Verzuh Lakeside 32:21
6 88 Fran Querdasi Lakeside 33:23
7 87 Riley Monthy Science & Math Institute 36:28
8 86 Irina Nadong Curtis 39:33
9 85 Dhalia Morales Spanaway 39:40
10 84 Sadrianna Criess Bremerton 44:11
11 83 Jamie Clements Bethel 46:02
12 82 Elena Meyerson Science & Math Institute 46:56
13 81 Jasmine Gabel Spanaway 53:38
14 80 Walker Caplan Lakeside 55:54
15 79 Lillian Lord Bethel 61:37
16 78 Iris Torres Curtis 71:59
17 77 Amanda Simpson Oak Harbor 72:07
18 76 Cheyenne Dahm Bethel 76:17
19 75 Sierra Morales Spanaway 85:58
20 74 Rachel Himka Arlington 137:27
  0 Cherie Gerson Everett DNF
  0 Brianna Richter Bremerton DNF
  0 Meghan Nelson Bethel DNF
  0 Rhiannon Cook Bremerton DNF
  0 Amber Rose Inglemoor DNF
  0 Cheyanne Boretsky Spanaway DNF

 

High School JV Boys - North

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Curtis Anderson Finn Hill Middle School 21:21
2 95 Kyle McCrohan Inglemoor 23:20
3 92 Drew Feucht Bishop Blanchet 25:11
4 90 Caleb Braaten Marysville 25:35
5 89 Caleb Peek Oak Harbor 26:01
6 88 Cole Benton Redmond 27:07
7 87 Trevor Feinberg Oak Harbor 29:21
8 86 John Randolph Lakeside 31:04
9 85 Philip Kiefer Lakeside 31:45
10 84 Brandon Soh Juanita 34:45
11 83 Tristan Shannon Marysville 35:06
12 82 Karsten Sass Glacier Peak 37:55
13 81 Miles Cobb Lakeside 37:56
14 80 Trevon Torres Oak Harbor 38:23
15 79 Omar Barnes Hamilton International MS 41:12
16 78 Gregory Moore Oak Harbor 45:50
17 77 Steve Roberts STEM School LWSD 47:43
18 76 Nathaniel Villano Oak Harbor 49:20
19 75 Ben Roberts STEM School LWSD 50:42
20 74 Dylan Tom Lakeside 53:09
21 73 Chris Garcia Oak Harbor 55:25
22 72 Logan Lawhon Oak Harbor 56:16
23 71 Will Maes Redmond 60:46
24 70 Aiden Meiklen Arlington 63:45
25 69 Matthew Power Oak Harbor 70:01
26 68 Hudson Pamplin Oak Harbor 72:23
27 67 John Thomas Marysville 74:34
28 66 Jonathan Brown Oak Harbor 77:34
29 65 Matthew Poon Roosevelt 86:30
30 64 Matthew McClimans Oak Harbor 95:07
  0 Henrik Kiaer Everett MSP
  0 Patrick DeJesus Oak Harbor MSP
  0 Wesley Wheaton Everett MSP
  0 Lance Duryea Arlington DNF
  0 Jackson de Campos Lakeside DNF
  0 Hyrum Hendrickson Everett DNF

 

High School JV Boys - South

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Scott Funston Tahoma Junior High 21:45
2 95 Nathan Klinge Newport 25:55
3 92 Clayne Williams Tahoma Junior High 26:39
4 90 Bradley Davis Tahoma Junior High 26:46
5 89 Nathan Simmons Tahoma Junior High 27:19
6 88 Andrew Mason Tahoma Junior High 27:45
7 87 Justin Higgins Curtis 27:49
8 86 Jerry Curry South Kitsap 28:42
9 85 Nicholas Freeman Spanaway 30:04
10 84 Andrew Lovre Tahoma Junior High 31:55
11 83 Alexander Soderstrom Spanaway 32:06
12 82 Jacob Fontana Curtis 32:42
13 81 Keith Fife Bremerton 33:08
14 80 Matthew Lamb Curtis 33:37
15 79 Brandon Tungsvik Spanaway 35:23
16 78 Ryan Butler Spanaway 35:30
17 77 Josh Bergman Bremerton 36:08
18 76 Donavan Henderson Spanaway 37:00
19 75 Kyle Newton Tahoma Junior High 38:43
20 74 Stephen Ramella Spanaway 38:52
21 73 Jonathan Palko South Kitsap 41:50
22 72 David Wickman Bethel 44:13
23 71 Louis Trog Bremerton 47:21
24 70 Kortlin Beck Bethel 49:31
25 69 Johnny Tanner Bethel 49:57
26 68 Mark Hernandez Spanaway 51:18
27 67 Mathew Brash Bremerton 61:45
28 66 Joshua Gibbons Liberty 72:48
29 65 Tristan Deck Spanaway 80:10
  0 Taylor Roberts Curtis DNF
  0 Seth Howell Bethel DNF
  0 Samuel McLane Spanaway DNF
  0 Ricky Cassube Spanaway MSP
  0 Ryan Braillard Spanaway DNF
  0 Collin Poindexter Curtis MSP

 

High School Varsity Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Katrina Weinmann North Kitsap 26:14
2 95 Erika Anderson Juanita 31:11
3 92 Charlotte Lee Kamiak 33:04
4 90 Laurel Glatzmayer Chief Sealth 36:14
5 89 Linnea Walsh Lake Washington 40:29
6 88 Hanna Petry Bethel 41:44
7 87 Ivy MacDuff Woodinville-Montessori 41:53
8 86 Claire Jacobsen Juanita 45:49
9 85 Shane Randle Lakeside 46:21
10 84 Richeil Ashbrook Oak Harbor 53:53
11 83 Katherine Fry Chief Sealth 54:02
12 82 Melissa Newbry Lakeside 57:32
13 81 Clara Lund North Kitsap 71:30
  0 Kristina Reid North Kitsap DNF

 

High School Varsity Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Mathew Rogers Gig Harbor 27:19
2 95 Tim Randolph Lakeside 27:20
3 92 Kyle Bretherton Lakeside 28:57
4 90 Ross Bretherton Lakeside 31:49
5 89 Francisco Cacho Oak Harbor 33:04
6 88 Ondrej Cernin Eastlake 33:51
7 87 Ayden Pierce Curtis 35:03
8 86 Logan Warriner Redmond 35:05
9 85 Chad Frye Spanaway 35:52
10 84 Nathen Flynn Marysville 37:34
11 83 Dutton Polk North Kitsap 38:15
12 82 Zach Boggs Bethel 39:23
13 81 Andy Seckinger Inglemoor 39:48
14 80 Aidan Gold Early Entrance UW 41:06
15 79 Jeremiah Beggs Curtis 41:26
16 78 Anthony Reavis Curtis 41:31
17 77 Teofrancis Torres Oak Harbor 41:59
18 76 Christopher Brown Bremerton 45:12
19 75 Steven McRavin Spanaway 46:06
20 74 Alex Epperson Bethel 46:24
21 73 Nathaniel Richardson Oak Harbor 48:19
22 72 Nicholas Carter Liberty 48:58
23 71 Kyle Higgins Curtis 50:16
24 70 Carl Stacy Oak Harbor 52:46
25 69 Corey Roberson Spanaway 58:44
26 68 Alex Berry Oak Harbor 61:13
27 67 Jaremi Koivu Bethel 71:42
  0 Michael LaBlanc Liberty DNF