Individual: WIOL #4, University of Washington (Dec 20, 2014)

Results posted Dec 21, 2014. (4:46 PM)
Any errors? Please notify the WIOL Director.

Jump to:

Elementary Boys         High School JV Girls                     High School Varsity Girls
Middle School Girls      High School JV Boys - North         High School Varsity Boys
Middle School Boys     High School JV Boys - South

Back to Season Schedule page

For a control-by-control view:

WinSplits     RouteGadget     How to use RouteGadget

 

Elementary School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Alexandra Lanphear Shadow Lake Elementary 12:55
2 95 Kylie Osborne Woodinville-Montessori 13:22
3 92 Malia Jeannotte Hazel Wolf K-8 13:59
4 90 Zoe Dumond Home School 14:46
5 89 Laura Anker Juanita Elementary 16:35
6 88 Ariana Olson Sandburg Elementary 17:05
7 87 Diane Clements Camas Prairie Elementary 20:53
8 86 Meera Kohli Woodinville-Montessori 21:56

 

Elementary School Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Jack Bruneel Glacier Park 8:03
2 95 Elias Lopez Dalla Nora St. Thomas 8:36
3 92 Benjamin Brady Shadow Lake Elementary 8:42
4 90 Marcus Yeung St. Thomas 10:15
5 89 Charlie Dewar Shadow Lake Elementary 10:47
6 88 Nicholas Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 10:57
7 87 Fabio Vargas Shadow Lake Elementary 11:28
8 86 Larson Buchholz Meridian Park Elementary 12:37
9 85 Joshua Colleran St. Thomas 12:52
10 84 Nicholas Fowler St. Thomas 12:54
11 83 Andrew Fowler St. Thomas 19:40
12 82 Andres Vargas Lake Wilderness Elementary 20:48
13 81 Zachary Allott Elk Plain Elementary 22:15
14 80 Luke Menzie Shadow Lake Elementary 36:18
15 79 Chandler Dabbs Lakeview Elementary 38:55
16 78 Hank Menzie Lake Wilderness Elementary 44:14
17 77 Carson Edgington Elk Plain Elementary 56:55
  0 David Rogers Artondale Elementary NC 20:17

 

Middle School Girls

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Jessica Colleran Overlake 21:22
2 95 Taylor Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 22:53
3 92 Zoe Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 24:36
4 90 Corinne Crawford Pacific Crest Montessori 31:20
5 89 Annika Mihata Woodinville-Montessori 35:15
6 88 Emily Feucht St. Lukes 36:46
7 87 Catherine Lirtsman St. Thomas 49:42

 

 

Middle School Boys 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Oliver Hopcroft Environmental & Adventure School 17:38
2 95 Daniel Gapper Environmental & Adventure School 17:48
3 92 Michael Anker Finn Hill Middle School 19:05
4 90 Lars Godo Environmental & Adventure School 19:30
5 89 Victor Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 19:45
6 88 Robert Long Bethel 21:20
7 87 Ethan Fowler St. Thomas 23:40
8 86 Niels Christoffersen St. Thomas 23:45
9 85 Alex Klimecky Environmental & Adventure School 24:15
9 85 Oliver Rose Environmental & Adventure School 24:15
11 83 Jacob Krogh Bethel 24:33
12 82 Hunter Antanavage Spanaway 25:23
13 81 Dylan Revere Woodinville-Montessori 26:41
14 80 Bryce Coble Finn Hill Middle School 26:44
15 79 Kevin Rogers Artondale Elementary 28:22
16 78 Logan VanWyk Finn Hill Middle School 28:45
17 77 Matthew Epperson Cougar Mountain Middle School 30:52
18 76 Emmett Barnes Eckstein Middle School 36:24
19 75 Tristan Colledge St. Thomas 37:29
20 74 Tommy Sturgeon Environmental & Adventure School 37:40
21 73 Cole Hanshaw Marysville 40:38
22 72 Townsend Long Home School 42:49
23 71 James Lopez Bremerton 59:03
24 70 Liam Chu Woodinville-Montessori 60:49
25 69 Alex Chau Spanaway 69:42
  0 Aroosh Kumar Environmental & Adventure School DNF
  0 Spencer Osborne Finn Hill Middle School DNF
  0 Ciaran O'Connor Environmental & Adventure School DNF

 

High School JV Girls

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Emily Petry Bethel 30:11
2 95 Carlyn Schmidgall Liberty 31:10
3 92 Irina Nadong Curtis 32:08
4 90 Megan Wong Environmental & Adventure School 40:21
5 89 Vernadette Lapena Curtis 41:30
6 88 Madison Forsmann Redmond 43:02
7 87 Kaitlyn Gibson Environmental & Adventure School 43:58
8 86 Jane Wilson Environmental & Adventure School 45:30
9 85 Audrey Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 47:43
10 84 Kilee Warren Burlington-Edison 51:29
11 83 Amanda McCarthy Curtis 53:28
12 82 Gabriella Tanner Bethel 54:23
13 81 Sadrianna Criess Bremerton 56:37
14 80 Sarah Walker Lakeside 57:10
15 79 Chloe Jenkins Redmond 57:39
16 78 Erin Hood Redmond 58:20
17 77 Kimberly Weaver Burlington-Edison 59:25
18 76 Lacy Faughtenberry Spanaway 59:57
19 75 Jianaye Julien Arlington 60:43
20 74 Erica Allen Burlington-Edison 61:49
21 73 Callie Nuttall Oak Harbor 67:09
22 72 Abigail Rosencrans Oak Harbor 67:48
23 71 Jamie Clements Bethel 78:47
24 70 Abrianna Tanner Bethel 80:11
25 69 Marianne Adiceam Bremerton 85:27
26 68 Yolibeth Borgas Curtis 91:36
27 67 Justine Equall Spanaway 105:09

 

High School JV Boys - North

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Kai Mihata Overlake 24:12
2 95 Janick Gold Woodinville-Montessori 26:13
3 92 Omar Barnes The Center School 26:3
4 90 Cameron Crawford Garfield 28:10
5 89 Joe Gilham Oak Harbor 28:45
6 88 James Wedgwood Lakeside 29:00
7 87 Alexander Hartley Oak Harbor 29:04
8 86 Dylan Tom Lakeside 30:32
9 85 James Ueland Marysville 31:18
10 84 Daniel Clark Oak Harbor 32:11
11 83 Austin Hauter Oak Harbor 32:41
12 82 James Leigh Arlington 32:53
13 81 Nick Whitley Oak Harbor 36:26
14 80 Gregory Moore Oak Harbor 36:56
15 79 Blake Hansen Burlington-Edison 39:58
16 78 Isaac Chwojko-Frank Juanita 40:13
17 77 Jared Gray Oak Harbor 40:53
18 76 Kelly Holt Oak Harbor 41:42
19 75 Wayan Christoffersen The Bush School 42:29
20 74 Nicholas Munday Arlington 43:07
21 73 Josh Winter Burlington-Edison 43:31
22 72 John Thomas Marysville 45:46
23 71 John Wade Burlington-Edison 48:43
24 70 Jake Hucko Oak Harbor 49:13
25 69 Justin Cress Oak Harbor 49:58
26 68 David Clark Oak Harbor 52:49
27 67 William Rosenburg Burlington-Edison 60:56
28 66 Ben Roberts Tesla STEM school 62:35
29 65 Tyler Larsen Marysville 79:22
  0 Issac Ramos Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Jerry Mitchell Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Justice Zarelli Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Kennie Moore Oak Harbor DNF

 

High School JV Boys - South

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Joshua Murdock Bethel 23:43
2 95 Kyle Sherick Tahoma 23:55
3 92 Andrew Bruneel Tahoma 24:31
4 90 Jonathan Palko South Kitsap 26:05
5 89 Josh Bergman Bremerton 29:45
6 88 Alexander Soderstrom Spanaway 30:14
7 87 Andrew Lovre Tahoma 32:15
8 86 Collin Poindexter Curtis 32:38
9 85 Spencer Kovacs Tahoma 32:39
10 84 Matthew Simmons Tahoma 33:41
11 83 Sean James Bremerton 34:50
12 82 Ty Hammerstrom Tahoma 36:05
13 81 Allister Beck Bethel 38:00
14 80 Tristan Deck Spanaway 40:19
15 79 Jacob Fontana Curtis 40:59
16 78 Mathew Brash Bremerton 41:29
17 77 Ryan Lee Bethel 42:30
18 76 Logan Kerschner Spanaway 42:53
19 75 Patrick Czichas Liberty 43:10
20 74 Taylor Roberts Curtis 44:03
21 73 Gabriel Alexander Bremerton 45:20
22 72 Quinn Dewey South Kitsap 47:02
23 71 Samuel McLane Spanaway 47:39
24 70 Hayden Grimmett Curtis 48:10
25 69 Kyle Newton Tahoma 48:13
26 68 Gabriel Lizama Spanaway 48:53
27 67 Dmitri Campbell Curtis 50:09
28 66 Connor Massie Bremerton 50:59
29 65 Henry Kombol Tahoma 52:40
30 64 Kortlin Beck Bethel 53:33
31 63 Tate Lessman Curtis 66:20
32 62 John Yi Curtis 67:01
33 61 Ryan Braillard Spanaway 72:57
34 60 Leamon Woodley Spanaway 73:30
35 59 Joshua Coverdell Spanaway 115:56
  0 Connor Browne Tahoma MSP

 

High School Varsity Girls

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Tyra Christopherson Liberty 35:21
2 95 Erika Anderson Juanita 40:09
3 92 Siri Christopherson Liberty 41:49
4 90 April Hopcroft Inglemoor 44:50
5 89 Emily Geyman Lakeside 46:12
6 88 Caroline Sandbo Burlington-Edison 46:21
7 87 Charlotte Lee Kamiak 48:17
8 86 Laurel Glatzmayer Chief Sealth 49:33
9 85 Sarah Sten Lakeside 51:38
10 84 Auralie Quichocho Bethel 55:56
11 83 Claire Perry Redmond 57:18
12 82 Claire Jacobsen Juanita 58:20
13 81 Ivy MacDuff Woodinville-Montessori 59:58
14 80 Alejandra Careaga Spanaway 63:15
15 79 Dhalia Morales Spanaway 69:18
16 78 Katherine Fry Chief Sealth 78:04
17 77 Sierra Morales Spanaway 91:20

 

High School Varsity Boys

 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Caleb Peek Oak Harbor 34:22
2 95 Jordan Olson Finn Hill Middle School 35:19
3 92 Kyle Bretherton Lakeside 37:37
4 90 Logan Warriner Redmond 37:57
5 89 Ayden Pierce Curtis 40:19
6 88 Ethan Baker Burlington-Edison 40:51
7 87 Caleb Braaten Marysville 41:59
8 86 Ricky Cassube Spanaway 42:09
9 85 John Randolph Lakeside 42:32
10 84 Dutton Crowley North Kitsap 44:18
11 83 Scott Funston Tahoma 44:57
12 82 Ben Biggers Lake Washington 46:06
13 81 Drew Feucht Bishop Blanchet 47:25
14 80 Cole Benton Redmond 48:30
15 79 Trevor Feinberg Oak Harbor 48:58
16 78 Justin Higgins Curtis 49:30
17 77 JJ Abides Oak Harbor 49:38
18 76 Andrew Mason Tahoma 50:54
19 75 Teofrancis Torres Oak Harbor 51:52
20 74 Nathan Klinge Newport 52:37
21 73 Austin Cudney Curtis 53:02
22 72 Aidan Gold Early Entrance UW 53:59
23 71 Bradley Davis Tahoma 54:19
24 70 Brandon Tungsvik Spanaway 55:27
25 69 Michael LaBlanc Liberty 58:55
26 68 Jaremi Koivu Bethel 65:05
27 67 Alexander Gentry Burlington-Edison 67:52
28 66 Johnny Tanner Bethel 88:02
29 65 Steve Roberts Tesla STEM school 94:01
  0 Byran Harrison Burlington-Edison MSP
  0 Jonah Joughin Lake Washington MSP