Individual: WIOL #5, Shoreview Park (Jan 3, 2015)

Results posted Jan 5, 2015. (6:20 AM)
Any errors? Please notify the WIOL Director.

Jump to:

Elementary Boys         High School JV Girls                     High School Varsity Girls
Middle School Girls      High School JV Boys - North         High School Varsity Boys
Middle School Boys     High School JV Boys - South

Back to Season Schedule page

For a control-by-control view:

WinSplits     RouteGadget     How to use RouteGadget

 

Elementary School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Ariana Olson Sandburg Elementary 14:32
2 95 Alexandra Lanphear Shadow Lake Elementary 24:05
3 92 Laura Anker Juanita Elementary 24:17
4 90 Zoe Dumond Home School 26:50
5 89 Kylie Osborne Woodinville-Montessori 44:08
6 88 Malia Jeannotte Hazel Wolf K-8 49:29
  0 Alice Mycroft Woodinville-Montessori NC 40:28
  0 Meera Kohli Woodinville-Montessori NC 41:23

 

Elementary School Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Elias Lopez Dalla Nora St. Thomas 12:53
2 95 Jack Bruneel Glacier Park 13:14
3 92 Nicholas Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 18:20
4 90 Larson Buchholz Meridian Park Elementary 18:26
5 89 Nicholas Fowler St. Thomas 20:02
6 88 Luke Menzie Shadow Lake Elementary 22:08
7 87 Benjamin Brady Shadow Lake Elementary 22:18
8 86 Charlie Dewar Shadow Lake Elementary 23:08
9 85 Andres Vargas Lake Wilderness Elementary 23:27
10 84 David Barkman St. Thomas 25:02
11 83 David Rogers Artondale Elementary 30:17
12 82 Jack McGlinn St. Thomas 35:20
13 81 Andrew Fowler St. Thomas 36:04
  0 Fabio Vargas Shadow Lake Elementary DNF
  0 Hank Menzie Lake Wilderness Elementary DNF
  0 Marcus Yeung St. Thomas MSP

 

Middle School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Corinne Crawford Pacific Crest Montessori 38:02
2 95 Taylor Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 39:33
3 92 Annika Mihata Woodinville-Montessori 40:51
4 90 Zoe Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 41:00
5 89 Emily Feucht St. Lukes 60:47
6 88 Catherine Lirtsman St. Thomas 67:51

 

Middle School Boys 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Tommy Sturgeon Environmental & Adventure School 19:50
2 95 Niels Christoffersen St. Thomas 21:29
3 92 Jacob Krogh Bethel 21:33
4 90 Lars Godo Environmental & Adventure School 23:19
5 89 Oliver Hopcroft Environmental & Adventure School 24:21
6 88 Oliver Rose Environmental & Adventure School 27:41
7 87 Logan VanWyk Finn Hill Middle School 28:50
8 86 Spencer Osborne Finn Hill Middle School 29:39
9 85 Victor Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 31:39
10 84 Daniel Gapper Environmental & Adventure School 34:50
11 83 Cole Hanshaw Marysville 39:22
12 82 Michael Anker Finn Hill Middle School 40:54
13 81 Kevin Rogers Artondale Elementary 42:03
14 80 Emmett Barnes Eckstein Middle School 46:52
15 79 Alex Klimecky Environmental & Adventure School 47:39
16 78 Tristan Colledge St. Thomas 49:08
17 77 Townsend Long Home School 50:09
18 76 Ethan Fowler St. Thomas 52:21
19 75 Robert Long Bethel 55:52
20 74 Hunter Antanavage Spanaway 57:29
21 73 James Lopez Bremerton 70:12
22 72 Liam Chu Woodinville-Montessori 77:58
23 71 Dylan Revere Woodinville-Montessori 82:00
24 70 Alex Chau Spanaway 112:52
  0 Bryce Coble Finn Hill Middle School DNF

 

High School JV Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Kaitlyn Gibson Environmental & Adventure School 40:09
2 95 Megan Wong Environmental & Adventure School 43:18
3 92 Emily Petry Bethel 45:41
4 90 Audrey Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 46:08
5 89 Irina Nadong Curtis 46:57
6 88 Janine Donnelly Burlington-Edison 49:36
7 87 Madison Forsmann Redmond 52:09
8 86 Jane Wilson Environmental & Adventure School 53:14
9 85 Claire Trop Lakeside 61:27
10 84 Sarah Walker Lakeside 63:27
11 83 Vernadette Lapena Curtis 67:27
12 82 Erica Allen Burlington-Edison 76:46
13 81 Kilee Warren Burlington-Edison 77:42
14 80 Gabriella Tanner Bethel 78:37
15 79 Cheyenne Dahm Bethel 80:32
16 78 Sadrianna Criess Bremerton 81:59
17 77 Marianne Adiceam Bremerton 89:52
18 76 Melissa Cook Marysville 95:04
19 75 Callie Nuttall Oak Harbor 101:05
20 74 Lindsay McIntosh South Kitsap 106:53
21 73 Kimberly Weaver Burlington-Edison 147:20
  0 Teagan Mason Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Justine Equall Spanaway DNF
  0 Yolibeth Borgas Curtis DNF

 

High School JV Boys - North

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Kai Mihata Overlake 28:41
2 95 Alexander Hartley Oak Harbor 35:04
3 92 Jared Gray Oak Harbor 36:09
4 90 Joe Gilham Oak Harbor 36:57
5 89 Brandon Soh Juanita 45:17
6 88 Wayan Christoffersen The Bush School 50:58
7 87 Kelly Holt Oak Harbor 51:08
8 86 Cameron Crawford Garfield 56:09
9 85 David Clark Oak Harbor 61:58
10 84 Isaac Chwojko-Frank Juanita 63:20
11 83 Ben Roberts Tesla STEM school 63:51
12 82 Josh Winter Burlington-Edison 64:37
13 81 James Ueland Marysville 65:28
14 80 James Leigh Arlington 68:08
15 79 Logan Lawhon Oak Harbor 71:56
16 78 Nicholas Munday Arlington 76:54
17 77 Daniel Seroussi Lakeside 98:44
  0 Nick Whitley Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Justice Zarelli Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Jerry Mitchell Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Issac Ramos Burlington-Edison DNF

 

High School JV Boys - South

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Christian Albright Bethel 26:58
2 95 Connor Browne Tahoma 31:13
3 92 Andrew Lovre Tahoma 32:14
4 90 Joshua Murdock Bethel 32:52
5 89 Dravyn Conover Spanaway 33:01
6 88 Matthew Simmons Tahoma 33:19
7 87 Jonathan Palko South Kitsap 36:04
8 86 Henry Kombol Tahoma 36:11
9 85 Josh Bergman Bremerton 37:33
10 84 Andrew Bruneel Tahoma 39:12
11 83 Ty Hammerstrom Tahoma 42:37
12 82 Quinn Dewey South Kitsap 44:07
13 81 Alexander Soderstrom Spanaway 45:34
14 80 Tristan Deck Spanaway 49:36
15 79 Allister Beck Bethel 49:40
16 78 Andrew Shelley Bremerton 51:39
17 77 Taylor Roberts Curtis 54:59
18 76 Gabriel Alexander Bremerton 56:53
19 75 Connor Massie Bremerton 57:30
20 74 Sean James Bremerton 63:08
21 73 Patrick Czichas Liberty 66:52
22 72 Mathew Brash Bremerton 69:07
23 71 Ryan Lee Bethel 73:22
24 70 Trent Carter Liberty 76:12
25 69 Kortlin Beck Bethel 79:07
26 68 Tate Lessman Curtis 81:29
27 67 Leamon Woodley Spanaway 92:20
28 66 Ryan Braillard Spanaway 112:08
29 65 Samuel McLane Spanaway 136:16
  0 John Yi Curtis MSP

 

High School Varsity Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Tyra Christopherson Liberty 40:59
2 95 Siri Christopherson Liberty 43:18
3 92 Erika Anderson Juanita 44:27
4 90 Charlotte Lee Kamiak 45:26
5 89 April Hopcroft Inglemoor 47:50
6 88 Caroline Sandbo Burlington-Edison 48:01
7 87 Claire Jacobsen Juanita 53:41
8 86 Ivy MacDuff Woodinville-Montessori 55:31
9 85 Emily Geyman Lakeside 58:20
10 84 Sarah Sten Lakeside 59:19
11 83 Alejandra Careaga Spanaway 63:30
12 82 Sierra Morales Spanaway 70:03
13 81 Naomi Klinge Newport 75:12

 

High School Varsity Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Caleb Peek Oak Harbor 35:53
2 95 Jonah Joughin Lake Washington 37:43
3 92 Kyle Bretherton Lakeside 40:10
4 90 David Vaisar Hazen 46:18
5 89 Drew Feucht Bishop Blanchet 47:30
6 88 Aidan Gold Early Entrance UW 50:35
7 87 Andrew Mason Tahoma 50:53
7 87 Logan Warriner Redmond 50:53
9 85 Teofrancis Torres Oak Harbor 50:57
10 84 Trevor Feinberg Oak Harbor 51:21
11 83 Scott Funston Tahoma 51:27
12 82 Nathen Flynn Marysville 54:03
13 81 Bradley Davis Tahoma 55:45
14 80 Michael LaBlanc Liberty 56:19
15 79 Ricky Cassube Spanaway 56:31
16 78 Nathan Klinge Newport 56:57
17 77 Ethan Baker Burlington-Edison 58:53
18 76 Alex Epperson Bethel 59:23
19 75 Alex Taylor Curtis 61:04
20 74 Alexander Gentry Burlington-Edison 62:43
21 73 Brandon Tungsvik Spanaway 63:50
22 72 Nick Carter Liberty 67:02
23 71 Eli Wilson Juanita 67:36
24 70 Justin Higgins Curtis 67:50
25 69 Chris Hickox Burlington-Edison 68:52
26 68 Steve Roberts Tesla STEM school 77:55
27 67 Austin Cudney Curtis 78:28
28 66 JJ Abides Oak Harbor 88:20
29 65 Byran Harrison Burlington-Edison 88:30
30 64 Johnny Tanner Bethel 95:59
  0 Curtis Anderson Finn Hill Middle School MSP