Individual: WIOL #6, Ft. Ebey State Park (Jan 17, 2015)

Results posted Jan 18, 2015. (9:00 PM)
Any errors? Please notify the WIOL Director.

Jump to:

Elementary Boys         High School JV Girls                     High School Varsity Girls
Middle School Girls      High School JV Boys - North         High School Varsity Boys
Middle School Boys     High School JV Boys - South

Back to Season Schedule page

For a control-by-control view:

WinSplits     RouteGadget     How to use RouteGadget

 

Elementary School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Ariana Olson Sandburg Elementary 12:19
2 95 Kylie Osborne Woodinville-Montessori 20:14
3 92 Zoe Dumond Home School 21:39
4 90 Alexandra Lanphear Shadow Lake Elementary 22:36
5 89 Laura Anker Juanita Elementary 23:05
6 88 Malia Jeannotte Hazel Wolf K-8 26:43
7 87 Meera Kohli Woodinville-Montessori 26:58
8 86 Diane Clements Camas Prairie Elementary 32:34
9 85 Alice Mycroft Woodinville-Montessori 38:56

 

Elementary School Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Benjamin Brady Shadow Lake Elementary 11:12
2 95 Jack Bruneel Glacier Park 12:19
3 92 Joshua Colleran St. Thomas 14:56
4 90 Nicholas Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 16:06
5 89 Charlie Dewar Shadow Lake Elementary 17:28
6 88 Marcus Yeung St. Thomas 17:37
7 87 Fabio Vargas Shadow Lake Elementary 17:45
8 86 Luke Menzie Shadow Lake Elementary 18:32
9 85 David Barkman St. Thomas 19:16
10 84 Elias Lopez Dalla Nora St. Thomas 21:28
11 83 Andres Vargas Lake Wilderness Elementary 24:06
12 82 Nicholas Alfonso St. Thomas 26:22
13 81 Hank Menzie Lake Wilderness Elementary 27:30
14 80 Carson Edgington Elk Plain Elementary 28:15

 

Middle School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Jessica Colleran Overlake 21:53
2 95 Corinne Crawford Pacific Crest Montessori 25:16
3 92 Annika Mihata Woodinville-Montessori 40:26
4 90 Zoe Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 41:28
5 89 Catherine Lirtsman St. Thomas 41:53
6 88 Taylor Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 52:30
7 87 Olivia Worzel St. Thomas 76:53
  0 Sophia Busch-Isaksen Environmental & Adventure School DNF
  0 Zoe Dumond Home School NC 59:33
  0 Ariana Olson Sandburg Elementary NC 21:15

 

Middle School Boys 

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Jacob Krogh Bethel 16:59
2 95 Tommy Sturgeon Environmental & Adventure School 20:12
3 92 Sebastian Alfonso St. Thomas 21:49
4 90 Niels Christoffersen St. Thomas 21:54
5 89 Michael Anker Finn Hill Middle School 22:26
6 88 Spencer Osborne Finn Hill Middle School 23:05
7 87 Lars Godo Environmental & Adventure School 23:49
8 86 Oliver Hopcroft Environmental & Adventure School 25:51
9 85 Braedan Kearney St. Thomas 27:07
10 84 Emmett Barnes Eckstein Middle School 28:29
11 83 Victor Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 30:31
12 82 Logan VanWyk Finn Hill Middle School 31:21
13 81 Townsend Long Home School 32:40
14 80 Cole Hanshaw Marysville 34:20
15 79 Oliver Rose Environmental & Adventure School 37:51
16 78 Dylan Revere Woodinville-Montessori 40:13
17 77 Hunter Antanavage Spanaway 87:37
18 76 Samuel Johnson Spanaway 91:44

 

High School JV Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Audrey Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 52:45
2 95 Jane Wilson Environmental & Adventure School 53:44
3 92 Kaitlyn Gibson Environmental & Adventure School 54:34
4 90 Emily Petry Bethel 60:44
5 89 Megan Wong Environmental & Adventure School 64:19
6 88 Irina Nadong Curtis 69:33
7 87 Erin Hood Redmond 69:37
8 86 Vernadette Lapena Curtis 73:19
9 85 Jessica Haldorson Everett 83:52
10 84 Iris Torres Curtis 84:16
11 83 Erica Allen Burlington-Edison 87:23
12 82 Marianne Adiceam Bremerton 91:57
13 81 Teagan Mason Burlington-Edison 95:20
14 80 Kilee Warren Burlington-Edison 101:57
15 79 Melissa Cook Marysville 108:2
16 78 Callie Nuttall Oak Harbor 110:51
17 77 Kimberly Weaver Burlington-Edison 127:22
  0 Janine Donnelly Burlington-Edison OVT
  0 Tami Smith Everett DNF
  0 Cheyenne Dahm Bethel DNF
  0 Jamie Clements Bethel DNF
  0 Abigail Rosencrans Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Monica Lee Bethel DNF
  0 Justine Equall Spanaway DNF

 

High School JV Boys - North

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Joe Gilham Oak Harbor 28:52
2 95 Chris Garcia Oak Harbor 32:53
3 92 Cameron Crawford Garfield 36:08
4 90 Omar Barnes The Center School 40:39
5 89 Daniel Clark Oak Harbor 41:11
6 88 Gregory Moore Oak Harbor 42:06
7 87 Austin Hauter Oak Harbor 43:13
8 86 Wayan Christoffersen The Bush School 44:31
9 85 Logan Lawhon Oak Harbor 44:51
10 84 John Thomas Marysville 45:19
11 83 Mark Welch Oak Harbor 46:04
12 82 Jared Gray Oak Harbor 46:23
13 81 James Leigh Arlington 47:26
14 80 Nick Whitley Oak Harbor 49:13
15 79 Justin Cress Oak Harbor 49:21
16 78 Kai Mihata Overlake 50:26
17 77 William Dorcy Burlington-Edison 54:00
18 76 Daniel Seroussi Lakeside 55:59
19 75 Nicholas Munday Arlington 59:47
20 74 John Wade Burlington-Edison 59:56
21 73 Tyler Larsen Marysville 61:38
22 72 Isaac Chwojko-Frank Juanita 62:45
23 71 Josh Winter Burlington-Edison 65:29
24 70 Jonathan Teachworth Everett 77:02
25 69 Joseph Jackson Everett 84:05
26 68 Blake Hansen Burlington-Edison 102:39
27 67 Brian Arboleda Everett 114:49
  0 David Clark Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Micah Moss Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Justice Zarelli Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Eric Hunter Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Issac Ramos Burlington-Edison DNF
  0 Jake Hucko Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Henrik Kiaer Everett DNF

 

High School JV Boys - South

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Andrew Bruneel Tahoma 40:26
2 95 Connor Browne Tahoma 40:35
3 92 Kyle Sherick Tahoma 45:08
4 90 Andrew Lovre Tahoma 46:41
5 89 Henry Kombol Tahoma 50:42
6 88 Spencer Kovacs Tahoma 51:21
7 87 Dravyn Conover Spanaway 51:51
8 86 Alexander Soderstrom Spanaway 52:26
9 85 Tristan Deck Spanaway 53:24
10 84 Allister Beck Bethel 57:05
11 83 Josh Bergman Bremerton 62:5
12 82 Joshua Murdock Bethel 63:32
13 81 Christian Albright Bethel 64:17
14 80 Gabriel Lizama Spanaway 73:39
15 79 Jonathan Palko South Kitsap 75:40
16 78 Anthony Montez South Kitsap 79:37
17 77 Ryan Lee Bethel 92:36
18 76 Logan Kerschner Spanaway 96:58
19 75 Samuel McLane Spanaway 101:36
20 74 Leamon Woodley Spanaway 103:13
21 73 Corbin VanderVelden Spanaway 104:13
22 72 Benjamin Corder Hazen 109:45
23 71 Ty Hammerstrom Tahoma 115:54
24 70 Andrew Ayton Curtis 116:43
25 69 Joshua Coverdell Spanaway 123:00
26 68 Dmitri Campbell Curtis 129:39
  0 Trent Carter Liberty DNF
  0 Sean James Bremerton DNF
  0 Ryan Braillard Spanaway DNF
  0 Gabriel Alexander Bremerton DNF
  0 John Yi Curtis DNF
  0 Kortlin Beck Bethel DNF
  0 Patrick Czichas Liberty DNF
  0 Mathew Brash Bremerton DNF

 

 

High School Varsity Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Tyra Christopherson Liberty 45:41
2 95 Charlotte Lee Kamiak 53:08
3 92 Erika Anderson Juanita 54:12
4 90 Caroline Sandbo Burlington-Edison 56:44
5 89 April Hopcroft Inglemoor 60:18
6 88 Emily Geyman Lakeside 67:03
7 87 Claire Jacobsen Juanita 68:37
8 86 Claire Perry Redmond 70:22
9 85 Laurel Glatzmayer Chief Sealth 71:23
10 84 Auralie Quichocho Bethel 81:12
11 83 Sierra Morales Spanaway 91:39
12 82 Alejandra Careaga Spanaway 95:22
13 81 Ivy MacDuff Woodinville-Montessori 98:06
  0 Katherine Fry Chief Sealth DNF
  0 Dhalia Morales Spanaway DNF

 

High School Varsity Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Caleb Peek Oak Harbor 44:04
2 95 Kyle Bretherton Lakeside 46:30
3 92 Drew Feucht Bishop Blanchet 53:08
4 90 Scott Funston Tahoma 54:5
5 89 Ethan Baker Burlington-Edison 56:29
6 88 Logan Warriner Redmond 56:45
7 87 Jonah Joughin Lake Washington 57:00
8 86 Curtis Anderson Finn Hill Middle School 57:53
9 85 David Vaisar Hazen 57:55
10 84 Jaremi Koivu Bethel 61:59
11 83 Andrew Mason Tahoma 65:14
12 82 Chris Hickox Burlington-Edison 67:13
13 81 Alex Epperson Bethel 67:59
14 80 Ryan Butler Spanaway 68:09
15 79 Trevor Feinberg Oak Harbor 71:27
16 78 Bradley Davis Tahoma 73:04
17 77 Alex Taylor Curtis 73:51
18 76 Justin Higgins Curtis 75:14
19 75 Dutton Crowley North Kitsap 78:17
20 74 James Ueland Marysville 78:44
21 73 Teofrancis Torres Oak Harbor 79:28
22 72 Austin Cudney Curtis 80:18
23 71 Michael LaBlanc Liberty 81:05
24 70 Nathen Flynn Marysville 81:49
25 69 Matthew Simmons Tahoma 82:19
26 68 JJ Abides Oak Harbor 85:56
27 67 Nick Carter Liberty 90:20
28 66 Brandon Tungsvik Spanaway 91:15
29 65 Alexander Gentry Burlington-Edison 92:48
30 64 David Wickman Bethel 96:46
31 63 Byran Harrison Burlington-Edison 108:5
  0 Ricky Cassube Spanaway DNF