Individual: WIOL #6, Lincoln Tree Farm (Jan 18, 2014)

Preliminary Results, posted Jan 20, 2014. Any errors? Please notify the WIOL Director.

Jump to:

Elementary Boys          High School JV Girls                    High School Varsity Girls
Middle School Girls      High School JV Boys - North         High School Varsity Boys
Middle School Boys      High School JV Boys - South

Back to Season Schedule page

For a control-by-control view:

WinSplits     RouteGadget     How to use RouteGadget

 

Elementary School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Zoe Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 17:22
2 95 Anna Campbell Chloe Clark Elementary 18:01
3 92 Emi Takayama St. Thomas 18:33
4 90 Catherine Lirtsman St. Thomas 19:00
5 89 Olivia Worzel St. Thomas 19:40
6 88 Aylssa Seltz St. Thomas 39:47
7 87 Jasmine Jiwani St. Thomas 42:58
8 86 Diane Clements Camas Prairie Elementary 44:14

 

Elementary School Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Benjamin Brady Shadow Lake Elementary 14:36
2 95 Elias Lopez Dalla Nora St. Thomas 15:11
3 92 Victor Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 17:33
4 90 Tristan Colledge St. Thomas 18:50
5 89 Liam Chu Woodinville-Montessori 19:20
6 88 Joshua Colleran St. Thomas 20:42
7 87 Adrian Cernin Emily Dickinson Elementary 21:49
8 86 Nicholas Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 22:26
9 85 David Barkman St. Thomas 22:56
10 84 Emmett Barnes Thornton Creek Elementary 28:13

 

Middle School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Audrey Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 22:45
2 95 Corinne Crawford Pacific Crest Montessori 28:51
3 92 Gabby Tanner Bethel 30:02
4 90 Evelyn Williams Tahoma Middle School 30:28
5 89 Jessica Colleran St. Thomas 30:53
6 88 Megan Wong Environ. & Adventure School 31:43
7 87 Emily Petry Bethel 33:28
8 86 Leah Chu Woodinville-Montessori 33:47
9 85 Lynnea Colledge St. Thomas 33:56
10 84 Kama Boswell St. Thomas 37:01
11 83 Jane Wilson Environ. & Adventure School 38:00
12 82 Kaitlyn Gibson Environ. & Adventure School 39:07
13 81 Lacy Faughtenberry Spanaway 40:44
14 80 Diana Plenefisch Environ. & Adventure School 43:41
15 79 Bonnie Ahrensfeld Environ. & Adventure School 47:00
16 78 Sophia Busch-Isaksen Environ. & Adventure School 49:16
17 77 Taylor Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 51:26
18 76 Jessica Calvin St. Thomas 60:46
19 75 Alea Whorton Marysville 66:29
20 74 Kaetlynne Henke South Kitsap 113:26
  0 Jillian Evans Environ. & Adventure School DNF
  0 Larauna Holden Bethel DSQ
  0 Abbie Tanner Bethel DSQ

 

Middle School Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Kyle Sherick Tahoma Junior High 15:45
2 95 Wayan Christoffersen St. Thomas 16:59
3 92 Andrew Bruneel Tahoma Junior High 17:38
4 90 Jordan Olson Finn Hill Middle School 17:41
5 89 Kai Mihata Woodinville-Montessori 18:34
6 88 Bryce McElfresh Environ. & Adventure School 19:07
7 87 Connor Browne Tahoma Junior High 19:43
8 86 Carlin Wong Environ. & Adventure School 19:59
9 85 Tommy Sturgeon Environ. & Adventure School 25:30
10 84 Jacob Krogh Cougar Mountain Middle School 25:37
11 83 Lars Godo Environ. & Adventure School 26:16
12 82 Corbin VanderVelden Spanaway 27:02
13 81 Oliver Hopcroft Environ. & Adventure School 27:36
14 80 Niels Christoffersen St. Thomas 28:48
15 79 Logan VanWyk Finn Hill Middle School 28:59
16 78 Nate Pendleton Environ. & Adventure School 30:25
17 77 Nickolas Pegum Cougar Mountain Middle School 33:22
18 76 Isaac Chwojko-Frank Environ. & Adventure School 34:01
19 75 Matthew Epperson Cougar Mountain Middle School 36:58
20 74 Allister Beck Bethel 38:12
21 73 Bryce Coble Finn Hill Middle School 40:57
22 72 Alex Klimecky Environ. & Adventure School 54:02
23 71 Spencer Osborne Finn Hill Middle School 58:33
  0 Jordan Logue Spanaway DNF
  0 Aroosh Kumar Environ. & Adventure School DNF
  0 David Robon Environ. & Adventure School DNF

 

High School JV Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Sierra Morales Spanaway 36:30
2 95 April Hopcroft Eastside Preparatory 37:07
3 92 Riley Monthy Science & Math Institute 39:49
4 90 Clare Larson Lakeside 41:10
5 89 Irina Nadong Curtis 43:53
6 88 Alejandra Careaga Spanaway 48:45
7 87 Dhalia Morales Spanaway 49:07
8 86 Iris Torres Curtis 54:28
9 85 Lillian Lord Bethel 55:55
10 84 Jessica Froggatt Bremerton 59:13
11 83 Amber Rose Inglemoor 64:08
12 82 Sadrianna Criess Bremerton 65:31
13 81 Auralie Quichocho Bethel 66:38
14 80 Cheyenne Dahm Bethel 70:27
15 79 Saira McKinney Bethel 85:33
16 78 Rachel Himka Arlington 99:25
17 77 Jasmine Gabel Spanaway 100:28
18 76 Jamie Clements Bethel 102:57
19 75 Rhiannon Cook Bremerton 139:57
  0 Cheyanne Boretsky Spanaway DNF
  0 Caroline Hung Inglemoor DNF

 

High School JV Boys - North

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Kyle McCrohan Inglemoor 22:56
2 95 Curtis Anderson Finn Hill Middle School 23:53
3 92 Caleb Peek Oak Harbor 24:50
4 90 Caleb Braaten Marysville 27:41
5 89 Brandon Soh Juanita 32:06
6 88 John Randolph Lakeside 37:16
7 87 Cole Benton Redmond 37:33
8 86 Gregory Moore Oak Harbor 38:02
9 85 Drew Feucht Bishop Blanchet 40:10
10 84 Trevor Feinberg Oak Harbor 43:31
11 83 Ben Lewis Lakeside 45:23
12 82 Trevon Torres Oak Harbor 48:11
13 81 Omar Barnes Hamilton International MS 49:35
14 80 Blake Slattengren Inglemoor 49:53
15 79 Karsten Sass Glacier Peak 53:39
16 78 Justin Cress Oak Harbor 56:56
17 77 Hans Gundlach Lakeside 59:44
18 76 Anderson Chen Lakeside 84:12
  0 Chris Garcia Oak Harbor DNF

 

High School JV Boys - South

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Scott Funston Tahoma Junior High 22:46
2 95 Ricky Cassube Spanaway 30:59
3 92 Nathan Simmons Tahoma Junior High 31:05
4 90 Clayne Williams Tahoma Junior High 32:07
5 89 Nicholas Freeman Spanaway 32:50
6 88 Andrew Mason Tahoma Junior High 34:00
6 88 Nathan Klinge Newport 34:00
8 86 Anthony Do Science & Math Institute 34:49
9 85 Stephen Ramella Spanaway 35:01
10 84 Keith Fife Bremerton 35:28
11 83 Bradley Davis Tahoma Junior High 35:30
12 82 Jerry Curry South Kitsap 36:12
13 81 Ryan Butler Spanaway 36:23
14 80 Andrew Lovre Tahoma Junior High 37:44
15 79 Alexander Soderstrom Spanaway 40:27
16 78 Matthew Simmons Tahoma Junior High 41:21
17 77 Alex Taylor Curtis 41:38
18 76 Matthew Lamb Curtis 41:48
19 75 Collin Poindexter Curtis 42:45
20 74 Christopher Allen Spanaway 44:08
21 73 Joshua Gibbons Liberty 45:10
22 72 Andrew Do Science & Math Institute 49:49
23 71 Donavan Henderson Spanaway 50:20
24 70 Justin Higgins Curtis 51:51
25 69 Tristan Deck Spanaway 52:42
26 68 David Wickman Bethel 53:21
27 67 Josh Bergman Bremerton 54:02
28 66 Jacob Fontana Curtis 54:30
29 65 Ryan Devery Bremerton 57:05
30 64 Kortlin Beck Bethel 60:24
31 63 Jacob York Curtis 60:51
32 62 Kyle Newton Tahoma Junior High 61:46
33 61 Louis Trog Bremerton 63:48
34 60 Johnny Tanner Bethel 64:07
35 59 John Gallup Science & Math Institute 65:04
36 58 Stephen Pointer South Kitsap 71:45
37 57 Mark Hernandez Spanaway 80:53
38 56 Hayden Grimmett Curtis 86:27
  0 Brandon Tungsvik Spanaway DNF
  0 Taylor Roberts Curtis DNF
  0 Mathew Brash Bremerton DNF
  0 Shawn Dry South Kitsap DNF
  0 Gabriel Alexander Bremerton DNF

 

High School Varsity Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Katrina Weinmann North Kitsap 42:48
2 95 Charlotte Lee Kamiak 51:40
3 92 Laurel Glatzmayer Chief Sealth 55:52
4 90 Claire Perry Redmond 66:04
5 89 Erika Anderson Juanita 66:05
6 88 Naomi Klinge Newport 66:45
7 87 Kristina Reid North Kitsap 101:21
8 86 Linnea Walsh Lake Washington 101:36
  0 Katherine Fry Chief Sealth DNF
  0 Hanna Petry Bethel DNF

 

High School Varsity Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Tim Randolph Lakeside 36:07
2 95 Ross Bretherton Lakeside 41:40
3 92 Ondrej Cernin Eastlake 50:43
4 90 Nathen Flynn Marysville 50:48
5 89 Francisco Cacho Oak Harbor 52:56
6 88 Ayden Pierce Curtis 53:13
7 87 Kevin Dillard Bethel 55:09
8 86 Jonah Joughin Lake Washington 56:00
9 85 Nathaniel Richardson Oak Harbor 56:55
10 84 Anthony Reavis Curtis 57:37
11 83 Mathew Rogers Gig Harbor 58:21
12 82 Alex Berry Oak Harbor 58:56
13 81 Alex Epperson Bethel 59:05
14 80 Aidan Gold Early Entrance UW 60:27
15 79 Kyle Bretherton Lakeside 61:09
16 78 Jeremiah Beggs Curtis 64:43
17 77 Garrett Smith Curtis 66:44
18 76 Steven McRavin Spanaway 67:54
19 75 Michael LaBlanc Liberty 70:01
20 74 Jaremi Koivu Bethel 73:50
21 73 Zachary VanderVelden Spanaway 74:22
22 72 Kyle Higgins Curtis 74:30
23 71 Carl Stacy Oak Harbor 76:11
24 70 Nicholas Carter Liberty 79:21
25 69 Austin Cudney Curtis 82:40
26 68 Teofrancis Torres Oak Harbor 86:36
27 67 Christopher Brown Bremerton 96:34
28 66 Rowynn Trinidad Spanaway 99:46
  0 Corey Roberson Spanaway DNF
  0 Chad Frye Spanaway DNF
  0 Matthew Luebbers Lakeside DNF