Individual: WIOL #7, Fire Mt. Scout Camp (Feb 1, 2014)

Results posted Feb 3, 2014. Any errors? Please notify the WIOL Director.

Jump to:

Elementary Boys          High School JV Girls                     High School Varsity Girls
Middle School Girls      High School JV Boys - North         High School Varsity Boys
Middle School Boys      High School JV Boys - South

Back to Season Schedule page

For a control-by-control view:

WinSplits     RouteGadget     How to use RouteGadget

 

Elementary School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Anna Campbell Chloe Clark Elementary 12:27
2 95 Catherine Lirtsman St. Thomas 12:37
3 92 Olivia Worzel St. Thomas 13:32
4 90 Emi Takayama St. Thomas 14:57
5 89 Zoe Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 16:56
6 88 Jasmine Jiwani St. Thomas 18:42

 

Elementary School Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Victor Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 10:05
2 95 Elias Lopez Dalla Nora St. Thomas 11:57
3 92 Adrian Cernin Emily Dickinson Elementary 13:02
4 90 Liam Chu Woodinville-Montessori 13:39
5 89 Nicholas Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 13:50
6 88 Benjamin Brady Shadow Lake Elementary 14:26
7 87 Emmett Barnes Thornton Creek Elementary 20:10
8 86 Gavin Feucht St. Lukes 24:01

 

Middle School Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Leah Chu Woodinville-Montessori 17:31
2 95 Audrey Javadoff Woodinville-Montessori 19:10
3 92 Jessica Colleran St. Thomas 19:20
4 90 Lynnea Colledge St. Thomas 20:40
5 89 Corinne Crawford Pacific Crest Montessori 22:37
6 88 Kaitlyn Gibson Environ. & Adventure School 25:04
7 87 Sophia Busch-Isaksen Environ. & Adventure School 26:30
8 86 Jessica Calvin St. Thomas 27:43
9 85 Megan Wong Environ. & Adventure School 28:43
10 84 Emily Feucht St. Lukes 32:10
11 83 Taylor Sibthorp Woodinville-Montessori 33:26
12 82 Lacy Faughtenberry Spanaway 37:55
13 81 Emily Welch South Kitsap 43:00
14 80 Jillian Evans Environ. & Adventure School 46:59
15 79 Larauna Holden Bethel 54:46
16 78 Diana Plenefisch Environ. & Adventure School 59:50
17 77 Kaetlynne Henke South Kitsap 65:53

 

Middle School Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Jordan Olson Finn Hill Middle School 12:00
2 95 Kyle Sherick Tahoma Junior High 13:00
3 92 Sebastian Alfonso St. Thomas 13:41
4 90 Andrew Bruneel Tahoma Junior High 13:54
5 89 Kai Mihata Woodinville-Montessori 15:55
6 88 Carlin Wong Environ. & Adventure School 16:20
7 87 Niels Christoffersen St. Thomas 16:22
8 86 Connor Browne Tahoma Junior High 16:27
9 85 Wayan Christoffersen St. Thomas 16:40
10 84 Jacob Krogh Cougar Mountain Middle School 17:22
11 83 Isaac Hillman St. Thomas 19:26
12 82 Michael Anker Finn Hill Middle School 19:28
13 81 Corbin VanderVelden Spanaway 21:11
14 80 Lars Godo Environ. & Adventure School 22:21
15 79 Spencer Osborne Finn Hill Middle School 22:45
16 78 Spencer Kovacs Tahoma Junior High 23:56
17 77 Nickolas Pegum Cougar Mountain Middle School 24:00
18 76 Matthew Epperson Cougar Mountain Middle School 24:23
19 75 Owen Dunagan St. Thomas 24:24
20 74 Ethan Fowler St. Thomas 24:28
21 73 Dakota Gorder Environ. & Adventure School 25:13
22 72 Alex Klimecky Environ. & Adventure School 27:16
23 71 Jordan Logue Spanaway 32:18
24 70 Logan VanWyk Finn Hill Middle School 33:20
25 69 Allister Beck Bethel 33:53
26 68 Bryce Coble Finn Hill Middle School 34:36
27 67 Shiven Bhatt Environ. & Adventure School 37:05

 

High School JV Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Clare Larson Lakeside 36:00
2 95 April Hopcroft Eastside Preparatory 39:45
3 92 Fran Querdasi Lakeside 49:15
4 90 Grethe Steensgaard St. Thomas 56:22
5 89 Alejandra Careaga Spanaway 72:52
6 88 Sierra Morales Spanaway 74:47
7 87 Amber Rose Inglemoor 75:04
8 86 Jasmine Gabel Spanaway 76:31
9 85 Madissen Allen Everett 82:52
10 84 Sadrianna Criess Bremerton 87:13
11 83 Rhiannon Cook Bremerton 97:15
  0 Amanda Simpson Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Cheyanne Boretsky Spanaway DNF
  0 Dhalia Morales Spanaway DNF
  0 Iris Torres Curtis DNF
  0 Rachel Himka Arlington DNF
  0 Jessica Froggatt Bremerton DNF
  0 Auralie Quichocho Bethel DNF

 

High School JV Boys - North

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Curtis Anderson Finn Hill Middle School 34:58
2 95 Drew Feucht Bishop Blanchet 37:48
3 92 Trevor Feinberg Oak Harbor 43:39
4 90 John Randolph Lakeside 43:55
5 89 Caleb Peek Oak Harbor 45:28
6 88 Miles Cobb Lakeside 46:23
7 87 Omar Barnes Hamilton International MS 54:25
8 86 Caleb Braaten Marysville 55:22
9 85 John Hyatt Everett 56:52
10 84 Matthew McClimans Oak Harbor 60:57
11 83 James Uleland Marysville 66:54
12 82 Logan Lawhon Oak Harbor 79:13
13 81 Ben Roberts STEM School LWSD 83:38
14 80 Chris Garcia Oak Harbor 86:00
15 79 John Thomas Marysville 86:35
16 78 Nathaniel Villano Oak Harbor 90:44
17 77 Henrik Kiaer Everett 137:47
  0 Roberto Perlic STEM School LWSD MSP
  0 Matthew Power Oak Harbor DNF
  0 Connor Pote Everett DNF
  0 Matthew Poon Roosevelt DNF
  0 Aiden Meiklen Arlington OVT
  0 Hyrum Hendrickson Everett DNF
  0 Wesley Wheaton Everett DNF
  0 Will Maes Redmond DNF
  0 Patrick DeJesus Oak Harbor MSP

 

High School JV Boys - South

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Nathan Klinge Newport 38:25
2 95 Bradley Davis Tahoma Junior High 42:03
3 92 Nathan Simmons Tahoma Junior High 42:12
4 90 Ricky Cassube Spanaway 43:36
5 89 Justin Higgins Curtis 45:56
6 88 Jerry Curry South Kitsap 46:06
7 87 Keith Fife Bremerton 48:56
8 86 Ryan Butler Spanaway 49:21
9 85 Matthew Lamb Curtis 51:23
10 84 David Wickman Bethel 51:45
11 83 Alexander Soderstrom Spanaway 54:52
12 82 Nicholas Freeman Spanaway 58:34
13 81 Andrew Lovre Tahoma Junior High 60:06
14 80 Jacob Fontana Curtis 62:15
15 79 Kyle Newton Tahoma Junior High 64:48
16 78 Samuel McLane Spanaway 65:45
17 77 Joshua Gibbons Liberty 66:15
18 76 Johnny Tanner Bethel 66:40
19 75 Mathew Brash Bremerton 67:26
20 74 Stephen Ramella Spanaway 67:56
21 73 Kortlin Beck Bethel 72:47
22 72 Kevin Mangas Bethel 74:34
23 71 Josh Bergman Bremerton 75:22
24 70 Donavan Henderson Spanaway 91:22
25 69 Louis Trog Bremerton 91:33
26 68 Ryan Devery Bremerton 94:45
27 67 Quinn Dewey South Kitsap 95:36
28 66 Gabriel Alexander Bremerton 95:44
  0 Mark Hernandez Spanaway DNF
  0 Tristan Deck Spanaway DNF

 

High School Varsity Girls

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Katrina Weinmann North Kitsap 40:59
2 95 Erika Anderson Juanita 48:37
3 92 Charlotte Lee Kamiak 62:25
4 90 Melissa Newbry Lakeside 67:49
5 89 Claire Perry Redmond 69:10
6 88 Ivy MacDuff Woodinville-Montessori 76:22
7 87 Shane Randle Lakeside 93:41
8 86 Linnea Walsh Lake Washington 95:14
9 85 Hanna Petry Bethel 96:58
10 84 Naomi Klinge Newport 98:25
11 83 Claire Jacobsen Juanita 99:38
12 82 Katherine Fry Chief Sealth 105:48
  0 Richeil Ashbrook Oak Harbor DNF

 

High School Varsity Boys

Place Points Name School Time
1 100 Mathew Rogers Gig Harbor 36:53
2 95 Tim Randolph Lakeside 43:45
3 92 Ondrej Cernin Eastlake 52:57
4 90 Nathaniel Richardson Oak Harbor 57:56
5 89 Kyle Bretherton Lakeside 60:42
6 88 Nathen Flynn Marysville 68:41
7 87 Aidan Gold Early Entrance UW 73:32
8 86 Steven McRavin Spanaway 77:01
9 85 Chad Frye Spanaway 77:47
10 84 Jonah Joughin Lake Washington 80:42
11 83 Zachary VanderVelden Spanaway 86:36
12 82 Alex Berry Oak Harbor 86:55
13 81 Kevin Dillard Bethel 113:37
14 80 Christopher Brown Bremerton 118:46
15 79 Corey Roberson Spanaway 133:22
16 78 Jaremi Koivu Bethel 133:23
  0 Andy Seckinger Inglemoor DNF
  0 Eli Wilson Juanita DNF
  0 Kyle Higgins Curtis DNF
  0 Michael LaBlanc Liberty DNF
  0 John Woodruff Lakeside DNF